Concours de FONTVIEILLE du 06/11/2022

Classe 1            Juge : BEAUSOLEIL Pascal


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 NASH DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN FERRIER Aurélien 84 0
2 RYVER DU MONT KERCHOUAN PACCHI Michele 76 0
3 SWEET PEPPERMINT BIELLE-BIDALOT Grégory 75 0
4 SANKA DU BLUES DES ALPAGES BENHAMOU Boumedienne 74 0
5 REVOLTE RED AVEL DU ROCHER DE CIRE GUILLEMOT Jean-Luc 67 0
6 PIZZIE DU TRIDENT DE VALFRED AGNOLI 63 0
7 OLGA BOTTGER Liliane 62 0
8 OPIUM ELOUARD Jean Michel 53 0
9 NOLA DE LA VALLéE DES CHêNES LEITZ Alexandra 0 0
9 VIXY COUSOT Mathieu 0 0
9 OMAï DEPRET Joelle 0 0
9 OWEN LEITZ Alexandra 0 0
0 SONICK ARMBRUSTER Marie 79 0
0 INFINITY BLACK OUT SAYJ PARENTE Tiffanie 57 0


Classe 2            Juge : FISCHER Didier


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 RUCK DELRIEU Patrick 66 17
2 OLLY BECKOUCHE Elsa 63 15
3 RIO BOUNIOL Marie Pierre 59 13
4 NAILL DE GAETANO Philippe 58 11
5 SKARLETT DU MONT KERCHOUAN JOLLY Jean-Michel 53 10
6 SENEQUE ARNAUDO Vincent 50 9
7 OMA BOTTGER Liliane 49 8
8 ORAN BOTTGER Liliane 46 7
9 PEAT WILLEMIN 0 5
9 ROWAN DU CAP DE HEMP BLANC Cathy 0 5
9 PAMPI FOURNIER Nicolas 0 5
9 LUZ DES BERGERS DES C�TEAUX DUFFAULT Olivier 0 5
9 LUTZ DES MAUVES BRUYERES CARBOU Jean 0 5
9 SWEET ARMBRUSTER Pierre 0 5


Classe 3            Juge : ARMBRUSTER Pierre


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 MANGUE 1 FLEURETTE Loïc 92 25
2 OTCHI DU MONT KERCHOUAN JOLLY Jean-Michel 87 22
3 ORCA BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 84 19
4 CONNIVENCE MUSETTE ROBERT Julien 81 17
5 GRAHAMS ASH BLANC 80 16
6 SHEPHERD CROOH'S ONLY PIRIS Jocelyn 79 15
7 GRAHAMS NELL BLANC 76 14
8 MAC LAREN PIRIS Jocelyn 69 13
9 FREEBIRCH RAY SEUX Nicolas 0 5
9 CONNIVENCE RIPAILLE ROBERT Julien 0 5
9 MAYK PARENTE Tiffanie 0 5
9 OUEST KERN DU MONT KERCHOUAN JOLLY Jean-Michel 0 5
9 LUCKY FOURNIER 0 5
9 ORAGE FLEURETTE Loïc 0 5
9 NEWTON DU MONT KERCHOUAN ARNAUDO 0 5
9 ROLLO DU BLUES DES ALPAGES FISCHER Didier 0 5
9 N OVIN DELRIEU Patrick 0 5
9 MEG COEURU Marie-Ann 0 5
9 INA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BOUNIOL Marie Pierre 0 5
9 LYNN SEUX Nicolas 0 5
Imprimer      Retour