Concours de ARMIX du 18/09/2022

Classe 1            Juge : FOURNEY Isabelle


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 PEYRACK FRANCHI Véronique 79 0
2 PINUP DES TERRES DE BORDER CHAZALON Benjamin 76 0
3 LEITNER TALOUR Mathilde 75 0
4 R'MIONE LOMBARD Nicolas 74 0
5 NELL JOSIEN Lisa 72 0
6 PRIYA PIAZZA Cedric 70 0
7 NAILL DE GAETANO Philippe 67 0
8 NESTOR DES BERGERS DES COTEAUX LOMBARD Nicolas 66 0
9 SANKA DU BLUES DES ALPAGES BENHAMOU Boumedienne 65 0
10 KNOCKMAA GWEN VILLEMIN Anne 59 0
11 PINKY AUPIAIS Laetitia 52 0
12 KNOCKMAA LEELOO COMTET Katia 51 0
13 P'SWEEP AUPIAIS Laetitia 47 0
14 NYX LEBLOND Veronique 0 0
14 NIKKI DU MONT KERCHOUAN FRANCHI Christian 0 0
0 MURPHY VOISARD Denis 83 0
0 PAIGE MATTHEWS HALIWELL VARENNES Kelly 80 0
0 ZHI GRANDON MILLARD Cécile 0 0
0 ROWAN DU CAP DE HEMP BLANC Cathy 0 0


Classe 2            Juge : LESURQUES Jean Remi


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 O'NEAL DIQUELOU Guillaume 86 25
2 FREEBIRCH RAY SEUX Nicolas 82 22
3 PERFECT SUNSHINE AUPIAIS Laétitia 76 19
4 RILEY DE L ARDOISE BERGERE CHAZALON Benjamin 75 17
5 ROLLO DU BLUES DES ALPAGES FISCHER Didier 74 16
5 P'NICE DES OUEILLES DE LA SERRE VOISARD Denis 74 16
7 ORAGE FLEURETTE Loïc 70 14
8 OLLY BECKOUCHE Elsa 66 13
9 SHEPHERD CROOK'S ROX PARMENTIER Odilon 64 12
10 ERYRI LASS COEURU Marie-Ann 61 11
11 PLUME DES HAUTS DE GLANDELLES CHAZALON Benjamin 58 10
12 P'BOB DU CLOS DE SAINT-JOSEPH PELLICIER Timothe 57 9
13 SWEET DES SAUGES BERGèRES DEGROISSE Eric 56 8
14 SENEQUE ARNAUDO Vincent 46 7
15 LUZ DES BERGERS DES C�TEAUX DUFFAULT Olivier 45 6
16 SKARLETT DU MONT KERCHOUAN JOLLY Jean-Michel 41 5
17 PARK DES CULMINES FOURNEY Isabelle 40 5
18 PHILO GAVOTTO Philippe 37 5
19 ROXY SCOTT DE L'ARDOISE BERGèRE DUBOCQ Cécile 32 5
20 MING DES TERRES DEAUSON DE CARVALHO Marco 0 5
20 POPEYE DIQUELOU Guillaume 0 5
20 PEAT WILLEMIN 0 5


Classe 3            Juge : FISCHER Didier


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 OUEST KERN DU MONT KERCHOUAN JOLLY Jean-Michel 88 25
1 BEN JOSIEN 88 25
3 JYP DE LA FERME DES FORESTIERS PELLICIER Timothe 83 19
4 FAN LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 75 17
5 OTCHI DU MONT KERCHOUAN JOLLY Jean-Michel 73 16
6 LLFARIAN QUEEN DIT JET JOSIEN Guillaume 72 15
7 ROSS DEGROISSE Eric 71 14
8 MAAT ( ANGLESEY SHEEPDOGS  ) SPEYSER Laurence 67 13
9 SHEPHERD CROOH'S ONLY PIRIS Jocelyn 63 12
10 BEA CADET 62 11
11 GRAHAMS ASH BLANC 57 10
12 GRAHAMS NELL BLANC 55 9
13 NEWTON DU MONT KERCHOUAN ARNAUDO 54 8
14 MANGUE 1 FLEURETTE Loïc 53 7
15 JAY DES OUEILLES DANS L'OUCHE VOISARD Denis 52 6
16 CEMIG TOM FOURNEY 46 5
17 MEG COEURU Marie-Ann 45 5
18 LEXY FLOSS DUBOCQ Cécile 0 5
18 NAN OF PACIFIC SPIRIT SPEYSER Laurence 0 5
18 LYNN SEUX Nicolas 0 5
18 LYNN SEUX Nicolas 0 5
18 O'TAFF DE LA FERME DES FORESTIERS PELLICIER Timothe 0 5
18 MAC LAREN PIRIS Jocelyn 0 5
Imprimer      Retour