Concours de ARMIX du 17/09/2022

Classe 1            Juge : FISCHER Didier


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 NESTOR DES BERGERS DES COTEAUX LOMBARD Nicolas 82 0
2 PINUP DES TERRES DE BORDER CHAZALON Benjamin 80 0
3 PAIGE MATTHEWS HALIWELL VARENNES Kelly 73 0
4 NELL JOSIEN Lisa 67 0
5 NAILL DE GAETANO Philippe 65 0
6 PINKY AUPIAIS Laetitia 60 0
7 LEITNER TALOUR Mathilde 53 0
8 P'SWEEP AUPIAIS Laetitia 51 0
9 LITTLE GAUDY Lise 44 0
9 LITTLE GAUDY Lise 44 0
11 KNOCKMAA LEELOO COMTET Katia 38 0
12 PEP SAULNIER Laurent 34 0
12 PRIYA PIAZZA Cedric 34 0
14 KNOCKMAA GWEN VILLEMIN Anne 32 0
15 R'MIONE LOMBARD Nicolas 0 0
15 NIKKI DU MONT KERCHOUAN FRANCHI Christian 0 0
15 NYX LEBLOND Veronique 0 0
0 ROWAN DU CAP DE HEMP BLANC Cathy 83 0
0 MURPHY VOISARD Denis 53 0
0 ZHI GRANDON MILLARD Cécile 0 0


Classe 2            Juge : LESURQUES Jean Remi


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 ORAGE FLEURETTE Loïc 84 25
2 ROLLO DU BLUES DES ALPAGES FISCHER Didier 76 22
3 SHEPHERD CROOK'S ROX PARMENTIER Odilon 74 19
4 PERFECT SUNSHINE AUPIAIS Laétitia 66 17
5 PHILO GAVOTTO Philippe 63 16
5 RILEY DE L ARDOISE BERGERE CHAZALON Benjamin 63 16
7 O'NEAL DIQUELOU Guillaume 62 14
8 SKARLETT DU MONT KERCHOUAN JOLLY Jean-Michel 61 13
9 SWEET DES SAUGES BERGèRES DEGROISSE Eric 60 12
10 OLLY BECKOUCHE Elsa 58 11
10 PLUME DES HAUTS DE GLANDELLES CHAZALON Benjamin 58 11
12 ROXY SCOTT DE L'ARDOISE BERGèRE DUBOCQ Cécile 51 9
13 PEAT WILLEMIN 49 8
14 P'NICE DES OUEILLES DE LA SERRE VOISARD Denis 47 7
15 MING DES TERRES DEAUSON DE CARVALHO Marco 42 6
16 ERYRI LASS COEURU Marie-Ann 35 5
16 ERYRI LASS COEURU Marie-Ann 35 5
18 PAMPI FOURNIER Nicolas 0 5
18 SENEQUE ARNAUDO Vincent 0 5
18 FREEBIRCH RAY SEUX Nicolas 0 5
18 ONE STAR RENARD Morgan 0 5
18 P'BOB DU CLOS DE SAINT-JOSEPH PELLICIER Timothe 0 5
18 POPEYE DIQUELOU Guillaume 0 5
18 PARK DES CULMINES FOURNEY Isabelle 0 5


Classe 3            Juge : FOURNEY Isabelle


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 BEN JOSIEN 92 25
2 LYNN SEUX Nicolas 88 22
3 MAAT ( ANGLESEY SHEEPDOGS  ) SPEYSER Laurence 83 19
3 OUEST KERN DU MONT KERCHOUAN JOLLY Jean-Michel 83 19
5 LUCKY FOURNIER Nicolas 82 16
6 OTCHI DU MONT KERCHOUAN JOLLY Jean-Michel 78 15
7 OLA DU CLOCHER TORD FISCHER Didier 77 14
8 LLFARIAN QUEEN DIT JET JOSIEN Guillaume 72 13
9 JYP DE LA FERME DES FORESTIERS PELLICIER Timothe 65 12
10 MAC LAREN PIRIS Jocelyn 64 11
11 SHEPHERD CROOH'S ONLY PIRIS Jocelyn 63 10
11 FAN LESURQUES Jean-Rémi 63 10
13 MANGUE 1 FLEURETTE Loïc 59 8
14 LEXY FLOSS DUBOCQ Cécile 57 7
15 MEG COEURU Marie-Ann 56 6
16 O'TAFF DE LA FERME DES FORESTIERS PELLICIER Timothe 50 5
17 GRAHAMS NELL BLANC 49 5
18 GRAHAMS ASH BLANC 46 5
19 ROSS DEGROISSE Eric 44 5
20 JAY DES OUEILLES DANS L'OUCHE VOISARD Denis 43 5
21 BEA CADET 39 5
22 NEWTON DU MONT KERCHOUAN ARNAUDO 0 5
22 NAN OF PACIFIC SPIRIT SPEYSER Laurence 0 5
Imprimer      Retour