Concours de SAINT ANTOINE SUR L ISLE du 08/10/2022

Classe 1            Juge : DUPONT Alain


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 P'LAYKA NETO Brice 77 0
2 SAN DE OOHGRACE FAGET Maelys 75 0
2 P TITLOU HIRIGOYEN Daniel 75 0
4 PHYLIS DES OUEILLES DE LA SERRE DALMAS Serge 65 0
5 PLUME BARATEAU Laurent 64 0
6 MANGO AR GWERELAOUEN LE NET Pierre 58 0
7 R'DREAM DE LA CITé DU BERGER LE MARCHAND Hervé 50 0
7 SCOTT FERRIER Daniel 50 0
9 SAMBA DES MAUVES BRUYERES SUHARD Annaelle 30 0
10 ROCA AR BRUG AR MENEZ DU SANCIER Pascal 0 0
10 SANKHA DE LOUSTALARIE DES BOURDALATS APREA Gerard 0 0
10 O'GWEEN DES CULMINES BRIAND Patrick 0 0
0 PETIT DES OUEILLES DE LASERRE GONZALEZ Anne 75 0
0 SONICK ARMBRUSTER Marie 57 0
0 ZHI GRANDON MILLARD Cécile 50 0


Classe 2            Juge : BEAUSOLEIL Pascal


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 PUNCHLINE AREG AMELINEAU Manon 75 25
2 SINAï ( PRIME OPTIMUS) DELHUMEAU Laura 72 22
3 PUCK LEROY James 70 19
4 NEMO DES MAUVES BRUYERES APREA Gerard 69 17
4 ELAN VALLEY MENDI DAUMAS Dorian 69 17
6 OSLOW (DIT ONYX) GRALAND Claire 62 15
6 READY GUILLEMEAU Michel 62 15
8 SHEPHERD CROOK S PADDY FINKBEINER Claudine 61 13
9 NOUCK DE L'ARBRE MADAME CASAUX Jean-Francois 45 12
10 PEANUTS MORVAN Beatrice 41 11
11 RUMBA CASAUX Jean-François 37 10
12 P'RICK TRAN Hoai Quan 32 9
13 OLLY BECKOUCHE Elsa 0 5
13 MURPHY VOISARD Denis 0 5
13 RUCK DELRIEU Patrick 0 5
13 SWEET ARMBRUSTER Pierre 0 5
13 SWEET ARMBRUSTER Pierre 0 5
13 LOU LE MARCHAND Herve 0 5
13 PRéCIEUX JOB Marie laure 0 5
13 PINTTO DAUMAS Dorian 0 5


Classe 3            Juge : NARGEOT François


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 N'BLACK DU DOMAINE DE LA TINARDIèRE DEFFARGES Luc 93 23
2 N OVIN DELRIEU Patrick 90 20
2 PERLE DUPONT Alain 90 20
4 P'NICE DES OUEILLES DE LA SERRE VOISARD Denis 88 15
5 MANGUE 1 FLEURETTE Loïc 86 14
6 SHEPHERD CROOK'S OUPS HIRIGOYEN Pascale 85 13
7 NOON LEROY James 80 12
8 SNOW VRIGNON Lionel 76 11
9 ORCA BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 75 10
10 JOY DES RIVES DU CHIRON JUBAULT 71 9
10 HOLLY DU BLUES DES ALPAGES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 71 9
12 ORAGE FLEURETTE Loïc 70 7
13 JOY DE LA SQUADRA DI RADJA 2 DUPONT Alain 69 6
14 MOSS VRIGNON Lionel 62 5
15 MINDY DE OOHGRACE GUILLEMEAU Michel 61 5
16 OPIUM DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN DEFFARGES Luc 58 5
17 LILA DERRIEN Jacques 0 5
17 JASPER GRANDON MILLARD Cécile 0 5
Imprimer      Retour