Concours de SAINT ANTOINE SUR L ISLE du 09/10/2022

Classe 1            Juge : DUPONT Alain


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 MANGO AR GWERELAOUEN LE NET Pierre 89 0
2 P'LAYKA NETO Brice 79 0
3 SAN DE OOHGRACE FAGET Maelys 73 0
4 SAMBA DES MAUVES BRUYERES SUHARD Annaelle 72 0
5 PARCEKE SNO ROBIN Charlotte 71 0
6 SANKHA DE LOUSTALARIE DES BOURDALATS APREA Gerard 68 0
7 PHYLIS DES OUEILLES DE LA SERRE DALMAS Serge 63 0
7 P TITLOU HIRIGOYEN Daniel 63 0
9 O'GWEEN DES CULMINES BRIAND Patrick 60 0
10 ROCA AR BRUG AR MENEZ DU SANCIER Pascal 59 0
11 SCOTT FERRIER Daniel 58 0
12 R'DREAM DE LA CITé DU BERGER LE MARCHAND Hervé 53 0
13 PLUME BARATEAU Laurent 45 0
14 JAWAI LEDUC Gelinda 0 0
14 THUNDER RAIN OF FAIRY ARROW HEY Marine 0 0
0 PETIT DES OUEILLES DE LASERRE GONZALEZ Anne 80 0
0 ZHI GRANDON MILLARD Cécile 40 0
0 SONICK ARMBRUSTER Marie 0 0


Classe 2            Juge : BEAUSOLEIL Pascal


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 P'RICK TRAN Hoai Quan 78 24
2 O'GLEN LE MARCHAND Hervé 72 21
3 PINTTO DAUMAS Dorian 71 18
4 NEMO DES MAUVES BRUYERES APREA Gerard 59 16
5 SHEPHERD CROOK S PADDY FINKBEINER Claudine 54 15
6 SINAï ( PRIME OPTIMUS) DELHUMEAU Laura 49 14
7 NOUCK DE L'ARBRE MADAME CASAUX Jean-Francois 47 13
7 ELAN VALLEY MENDI DAUMAS Dorian 47 13
7 SWEET ARMBRUSTER Pierre 47 13
10 OLLY BECKOUCHE Elsa 46 10
11 PUNCHLINE AREG AMELINEAU Manon 41 9
12 RUMBA CASAUX Jean-François 36 8
13 MURPHY VOISARD Denis 0 5
13 PEANUTS MORVAN Beatrice 0 5
13 PUCK LEROY James 0 5
13 PRéCIEUX JOB Marie laure 0 5
13 READY GUILLEMEAU Michel 0 5
13 OSLOW (DIT ONYX) GRALAND Claire 0 5
13 RUCK DELRIEU Patrick 0 5


Classe 3            Juge : NARGEOT François


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 MINDY DE OOHGRACE GUILLEMEAU Michel 89 23
1 NO'WAY LEROY James 89 23
3 ORCA BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 88 17
4 P'NICE DES OUEILLES DE LA SERRE VOISARD Denis 81 15
5 MANGUE 1 FLEURETTE Loïc 80 14
6 N'BLACK DU DOMAINE DE LA TINARDIèRE DEFFARGES Luc 76 13
7 MOSS VRIGNON Lionel 69 12
7 LILA DERRIEN Jacques 69 12
7 N OVIN DELRIEU Patrick 69 12
10 JOY DES RIVES DU CHIRON JUBAULT 68 9
11 SHEPHERD CROOK'S OUPS HIRIGOYEN Pascale 55 8
12 JASPER GRANDON MILLARD Cécile 0 5
12 OPIUM DES CAUSSES DE L'AUTAN DEFFARGES Luc 0 5
12 SNOW VRIGNON Lionel 0 5
12 PERLE DUPONT Alain 0 5
12 ORAGE FLEURETTE Loïc 0 5
12 JOY DE LA SQUADRA DI RADJA 2 DUPONT Alain 0 5
12 HOLLY DU BLUES DES ALPAGES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 0 5
Imprimer      Retour