Concours de SALLES du 18/09/2022

Classe 1            Juge : BEAUSOLEIL Pascal


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 DUKE GILLET Laurence 90 0
1 R'DREAM DE LA CITé DU BERGER LE MARCHAND Hervé 90 0
3 S'XACOURA DU MONT KERCHOUAN MALACHIN Sandra 88 0
4 ELAN VALLEY MENDI DAUMAS Dorian 85 0
4 SAMBA DES MAUVES BRUYERES SUHARD Annaelle 85 0
6 PILOU MARTIN Luc 82 0
6 SAN DE OOHGRACE FAGET Maelys 82 0
8 OLGA BOURGOGNE TRUFFES FIèRES MAILLARD Sandra 81 0
9 N'KIM FREEDOM OF SHEPERD ADAM Florence 78 0
10 REEYES O LOUGHLIN Christine 70 0
11 CWMBOB MACK CADIOT Yannick 68 0
12 O'GWEEN DES CULMINES BRIAND Patrick 67 0
12 NELL DES HAUTS DE GLANDELLES BESSIERE Corinne 67 0
14 THUNDER RAIN OF FAIRY ARROW HEY Marine 63 0
15 PARKER COCU Frédéric 57 0
16 RANGO METZINGER Valentin 54 0
17 TITA LEFEVRE Michel 42 0
18 STELLA LEFEVRE Michel 0 0
18 RUBY JOB Marie Laure 0 0
18 SANKHA DE LOUSTALARIE DES BOURDALATS APREA Gerard 0 0
0 SONICK ARMBRUSTER Marie 0 0


Classe 2            Juge : BARBOSA Joao


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 PUCK LEROY James 59 25
2 R'BOUTCH HEINTZ Philippe 55 22
3 RIO BOUNIOL Marie Pierre 49 19
4 SHEPHERD CROOK S PADDY FINKBEINER Claudine 48 17
4 PANGO FELIX Serge 48 17
6 LOU LE MARCHAND Herve 47 15
7 JAZ DES MAUVES BRUYERES SUHARD Annaelle 43 14
7 OMA BOTTGER Liliane 43 14
9 PINTTO DAUMAS Dorian 42 12
10 P MOLLY DE LA FERME DES FORESTIERS LALANDE Gerard 41 11
11 NAYA COCU Frederic 33 10
12 O'GLEN LE MARCHAND Herve 31 9
13 READY GUILLEMEAU Michel 30 8
14 PTCHOUNE DES MAUVES BRUYERES LALANDE Gerard 0 5
14 PRéCIEUX JOB Marie laure 0 5
14 MY WHISP ADAM Florence 0 5
14 NEMO DES MAUVES BRUYERES APREA Gerard 0 5
14 SWEET ARMBRUSTER Pierre 0 5
14 CONNIVENCE NEWBY AUBOIS Valerie 0 5
14 ORAN BOTTGER Liliane 0 5
14 KILLYMASNEY BEN CADIOT Yannick 0 5
14 NASH GILLET Laurence 0 5


Classe 3            Juge : HEINTZ Philippe


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 JESS AKHZANE Mustapha 95 17
1 CONNIVENCE RIPAILLE ROBERT Julien 95 17
3 PRIM ANGLESEY SHEEPDOGS LESPOUX Joan 94 13
4 KNOCKMAA FENN AKHZANE Mustapha 93 11
5 RIWANN ar Brug ar Menez Du STERVINOU Jean 87 10
6 INA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BOUNIOL Marie Pierre 86 9
7 BES GILLET Jean-Claude 84 8
7 M'NI DE OOHGRACE BARBOSA Joao 84 8
9 CONNIVENCE LLUVIA STERVINOU Jean 83 6
10 NO'WAY LEROY James 82 5
11 MINDY DE OOHGRACE GUILLEMEAU Michel 78 5
12 JOY DES RIVES DU CHIRON JUBAULT Daniel 76 5
13 MOSS VRIGNON Lionel 72 5
Imprimer      Retour