Concours de SALLES du 20/09/2020

Classe 1            Juge : BEAUSOLEIL PASCAL


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 KIK JUNE LAFFORGUE Corinne 71 0
2 OTIS PRULHIERE Frederic 67 0
2 PEAT WILLEMIN 67 0
4 TEQUILA PRULHIERE Frederic 61 0
5 CONNIVENCE NEWBY AUBOIS Valerie 48 0
6 GOUACHE QUI PIQUE DEHAN Lucie 42 0
7 N'KIM FREEDOM OF SHEPERD ADAM Florence 35 0
8 NAYA COCU Frédéric 0 0
8 OLLY BECKOUCHE Elsa 0 0
8 HERBIE AUBOIS Valerie 0 0
8 SHEPHERD CROOK S PADDY FINKBEINER Claudine 0 0
8 NOUK FERRIER Daniel 0 0
8 LOU FAGET Maelys 0 0
8 IRKO DU TRESOR DU BERGER DE FONTENAY COCU Frédéric 0 0
0 PRIM LESPOUX Joan 80 0
0 PHOENIX GUIRAUD 40 0
0 ONE STAR RENARD Morgan 0 0
0 PACHA GANDAUBERT Jean Marc 0 0


Classe 2            Juge : LESURQUES Jean Rémi


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 OTCHI DU MONT KERCHOUAN JOLLY Jean-Michel 92 25
2 NO'WAY LEROY 89 22
3 TARANAK'ALIKA GARY BAKARI Ali 88 19
4 NOON LEROY 87 17
5 GWEN FELIX Serge 84 16
6 GRAHAMS ASH BLANC 83 15
7 OURO JOLLY Jean-Michel 82 14
8 NASS SOURBIER 81 13
9 ORCA BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 78 12
10 BALLYGLASS NICK ARMBRUSTER Pierre 69 11
11 PRUNE STERVINOU 67 10
12 NAN OF PACIFIC SPIRIT SPEYSER Laurence 63 9
13 LIN AKHZANE Mustapha 58 8
14 NOUCK DE L'ARBRE MADAME CASAUX 56 7
15 LONDON GANDAUBERT Jean Marc 53 6
15 MACC DU CAP DE HEMP BLANC 53 6
15 SPARKLING STARDUST NAYALINA ATLAN Karine 53 6
18 MY WHISP ADAM Florence 52 5
19 OUEST GUIRAUD Gérald 48 5
20 OSLO VRIGNON Lionel 0 5
20 O'TAFF DE LA FERME DES FORESTIERS PELLICIER Timothe 0 5
20 JYP DE LA FERME DES FORESTIERS PELLICIER Timothe 0 5
20 SHEPHERD CROOK'S OUPS HIRIGOYEN Pascale 0 5
20 HEIDI GILLET Laurence 0 5
20 PHAYA BABIN Arnaud 0 5
20 P'DOG AKHZANE Mustapha 0 5
20 LOU LE MARCHAND Herv� 0 5
20 LIFE DU MISTRAL MARTEGAL GRIME Frédéric 0 5
20 NASH GILLET Jean-Claude 0 5


Classe 3            Juge : HEINTZ Philippe


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 KNOCKMAA FENN AKHZANE Mustapha 96 25
2 OOH GRACE BARBOSA Joao 94 22
3 HOLLY DU BLUES DES ALPAGES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 92 19
4 CONNIVENCE MUSETTE ROBERT Julien 91 17
4 SNOW VRIGNON Lionel 91 17
6 NEWTON DU MONT KERCHOUAN ARNAUDO 88 15
6 JAFF BAKARI Ali 88 15
8 JESS AKHZANE Mustapha 85 13
9 GET LALANDE 84 12
10 CONNIVENCE LLEWRKOH DUVAL Christine 81 11
11 CORK DUVAL Christine 69 10
12 GLEN LESURQUES Lili 0 5
12 MISTER MILTON LESURQUES 0 5
12 GAYLE SOURBIER 0 5
12 MAAT ( ANGLESEY SHEEPDOGS  ) SPEYSER Laurence 0 5
12 ELA STERVINOU Jean 0 5
12 M'NI DE OOHGRACE BARBOSA Joao 0 5
12 MING GANDAUBERT Jean Marc 0 5
12 GANDHI LESPOUX Joan 0 5
12 JOY DES RIVES DU CHIRON JUBAULT 0 5
12 OUEST KERN DU MONT KERCHOUAN JOLLY Jean-Michel 0 5
12 JIM DES CULMINES GUIRAUD Gérald 0 5
12 MINDY DE OOHGRACE GUILLEMEAU 0 5
12 LYNN FELIX Serge 0 5
12 IHOLDY BROUSSOUX 0 5
12 INA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BOUNIOL Marie Pierre 0 5
12 GRAHAMS NELL BLANC 0 5
12 JOY RENARD Morgan 0 5
Imprimer      Retour