Concours de PONT DE LARN du 13/09/2020

Classe 1            Juge : BEAUSOLEIL PASCAL


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 NAILL DE GAETANO Philippe 71 0
2 MYST ROBERJOT Sarah 65 0
0 ONE STAR RENARD Morgan 90 0
0 OONA DU BERGER A LA HOULETTE OCQUIDANT Alice 76 0
0 NIKY BIAU 66 0
0 PHOENIX GUIRAUD 53 0


Classe 2            Juge : FOURNEY Isabelle


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 BALLYGLASS NICK ARMBRUSTER Pierre 90 25
2 MAGIC SPIRIT OF JERLOO DE LOUSTALARIE DES BOURDALA GISQUET Patricia 87 22
3 OPEN GISQUET Patricia 86 19
4 IHOLDY BROUSSOUX 84 17
5 NINA BIAU 83 16
5 GWEN FELIX Serge 83 16
5 ORCA BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 83 16
8 OLA DU CLOCHER TORD FISCHER Didier 82 13
8 NOHANT DES PRAIRIES DE CHAMPS FLORENTIN POULIER Max 82 13
8 MAYK PARENTE Tiffanie 82 13
11 MACC DU CAP DE HEMP BLANC 79 10
12 SHEPHERD CROOH'S ONLY COEURU Marie-Ann 78 9
13 NAN OF PACIFIC SPIRIT SPEYSER Laurence 77 8
14 LEXY FLOSS DUBOCQ Cécile 74 7
15 O'TAFF DE LA FERME DES FORESTIERS PELLICIER Timothe 72 6
16 GRAHAMS ASH BLANC 71 5
17 JYP DE LA FERME DES FORESTIERS PELLICIER Timothe 65 5
18 OUEST GUIRAUD Gérald 63 5
19 NOUCK DE L'ARBRE MADAME CASAUX 60 5
20 LOMBOK MARTIN Gérard 49 5
21 INDRIX BLACKOUT DES PLATEAUX DU HAUT DOUBS PARENTE Tiffanie 0 5
21 NOON LEROY 0 5


Classe 3            Juge : ARMBUSTER Pierre


Place Chien Nom conducteur Prenom conducteur Points Pts CdF
1 HELL DES SAUGES BERGERES DEGROISSE 100 25
2 NEWTON DU MONT KERCHOUAN ARNAUDO 97 22
2 MUDDY FISCHER Didier 97 22
4 MAC DEGROISSE 93 17
4 MAAT ( ANGLESEY SHEEPDOGS  ) SPEYSER Laurence 93 17
6 JONES DU BLUES DES ALPAGES PENEL 91 15
7 LADY DES SAUGES BERGèRES POULIER Max 90 14
7 MANGUE 1 FLEURETTE Loïc 90 14
9 CORK DUVAL Christine 89 12
10 HYOUCK DU BLUES DES ALPAGES LACLOTE Yves 88 11
10 H'YIPMAN MARTIN Gérard 88 11
12 GRAHAMS NELL BLANC 83 9
13 G'SPOT FOURNEY 78 8
14 I BILL BALLET 77 7
15 CONNIVENCE LLEWRKOH DUVAL Christine 76 6
16 LYNN FELIX Serge 75 5
16 JOY RENARD Morgan 75 5
18 INA DES MAUVES BRUYERES BOUNIOL Marie Pierre 73 5
19 JIM DES CULMINES GUIRAUD Gérald 72 5
20 HOLLY DU BLUES DES ALPAGES BEAUSOLEIL Pascal 70 5
21 MAC LAREN PIRIS Jocelyn 69 5
21 CEMIG TOM FOURNEY 69 5
23 OOH GRACE BARBOSA Joao 60 5
24 M'NI DE OOHGRACE BARBOSA Joao 58 5
25 BEA CADET 0 5
25 L'KATE DES CULMINES DUBOCQ Cécile 0 5
25 MIGHTY GUNNER GISQUET Patricia 0 5
Imprimer      Retour